Skip main navigation

Normandy Homes

Featured Normandy Homes Communities

163 New Homes in 10 Communities

Estates at Stacy Crossing

by Normandy Homes

6860 Kingwood Drive McKinney, TX 75070

from $599,990

6925 Chief Spotted Tail (Brice) Image
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$602,702

  • 3 BR
  • 3 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,163 SQ FT

6925 Chief Spotted Tail (Brice)

Brice Image
Consumer Promo Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$599,990

  • 3 BR
  • 3 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,163 SQ FT

Brice

5516 Golden Sun Lane (Frederic) Image
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$731,117

  • 4 BR
  • 4 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,712 SQ FT

5516 Golden Sun Lane (Frederic)

6833 Chief Spotted Tail (Toulouse) Image
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$859,545

  • 5 BR
  • 5.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,569 SQ FT

6833 Chief Spotted Tail (Toulouse)

6901 Chief Spotted Tail (Juliet) Image
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$764,961

  • 4 BR
  • 3.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,227 SQ FT

6901 Chief Spotted Tail (Juliet)

Juliet Image
Consumer Promo Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$723,990

  • 4 BR
  • 3.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,991 SQ FT

Juliet

5408 Roselyn Way (Tristan) Image
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$842,653

  • 4 BR
  • 4.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,393 SQ FT

5408 Roselyn Way (Tristan)

Tristan Image
Consumer Promo Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$819,990

  • 4 BR
  • 4.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,393 SQ FT

Tristan

6821 Chief Spotted Tail (Percy) Image
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$789,401

  • 4 BR
  • 4.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,271 SQ FT

6821 Chief Spotted Tail (Percy)

Orleans Image
Consumer Promo Video Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$785,000

  • 4 BR
  • 3 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,168 SQ FT

Orleans

Chapelle Image
Consumer Promo Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$616,990

  • 3 BR
  • 3 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,173 SQ FT

Chapelle

6913 Chief Spotted Tail (Chapelle) Image
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$626,294

  • 3 BR
  • 3 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,173 SQ FT

6913 Chief Spotted Tail (Chapelle)

Frederic Image
Consumer Promo Video Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$698,990

  • 4 BR
  • 4 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,730 SQ FT

Frederic

Marseille Image
Consumer Promo Video Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$736,990

  • 4 BR
  • 3.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,085 SQ FT

Marseille

Toulouse Image
Consumer Promo Video Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$799,990

  • 4 BR
  • 4 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,359 SQ FT

Toulouse

Percy Image
Consumer Promo Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$799,990

  • 4 BR
  • 3.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,271 SQ FT

Percy

Windsong Ranch

by Normandy Homes

1121 Crescent Lane Prosper, TX 75078

from $644,990

4180 Kestrel Street (Versailles) Image
Consumer Promo

Move-In Ready

$748,900

  • 4 BR
  • 4.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,415 SQ FT

4180 Kestrel Street (Versailles)

Versailles Image
Consumer Promo Video Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$768,990

  • 4 BR
  • 4 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,415 SQ FT

Versailles

4210 Avocet Lane (Versailles) Image
Consumer Promo

Move-In Ready

$772,092

  • 4 BR
  • 4.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,415 SQ FT

4210 Avocet Lane (Versailles)

Sinclaire Image
Consumer Promo Video Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$744,990

  • 4 BR
  • 4 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,355 SQ FT

Sinclaire

4200 Avocet Lane (Sinclaire) Image
Consumer Promo

Move-In Ready

$746,098

  • 4 BR
  • 4.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,355 SQ FT

4200 Avocet Lane (Sinclaire)

Duvet Image
Consumer Promo Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$694,990

  • 4 BR
  • 4 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,869 SQ FT

Duvet

Benoit Image
Consumer Promo Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$644,990

  • 4 BR
  • 3 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,486 SQ FT

Benoit

Versailles II Image
Consumer Promo Video Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$778,990

  • 4 BR
  • 4 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,422 SQ FT

Versailles II

4211 Rosita Lane (Sinclaire II) Image
Consumer Promo

Move-In Ready

$860,528

  • 4 BR
  • 4.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,355 SQ FT

4211 Rosita Lane (Sinclaire II)

4130 Kestrel Street (Toulouse) Image
Consumer Promo

Move-In Ready

$748,343

  • 4 BR
  • 4.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,359 SQ FT

4130 Kestrel Street (Toulouse)

Toulouse Image
Consumer Promo Video Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$743,990

  • 4 BR
  • 4 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,359 SQ FT

Toulouse

Orleans Image
Consumer Promo Video Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$701,990

  • 4 BR
  • 3 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,172 SQ FT

Orleans

Rochelle Image
Consumer Promo Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$729,990

  • 4 BR
  • 4.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,192 SQ FT

Rochelle

Sinclaire II Image
Consumer Promo Video Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$761,990

  • 4 BR
  • 4 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,355 SQ FT

Sinclaire II

Grand Opening

Rainwater Crossing

by Normandy Homes

2404 Aurora Avenue Celina, TX 75009

from $409,900 Up to $40,000

Chapelle III Image
Price
Consumer Promo Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$414,900 $454,900 $40,000

  • 4 BR
  • 3 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,184 SQ FT

Chapelle III

Orleans II Image
Price
Consumer Promo Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$509,900 $549,900 $40,000

  • 4 BR
  • 3 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,229 SQ FT

Orleans II

Toulouse II Image
Price
Consumer Promo Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$544,900 $584,900 $40,000

  • 4 BR
  • 4 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,374 SQ FT

Toulouse II

Brice III Image
Price
Consumer Promo Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$409,900 $449,900 $40,000

  • 3 BR
  • 3 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,165 SQ FT

Brice III

2625 Dreamers Lane (Tristan) Image
Price
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$650,795 $685,795 $35,000

  • 5 BR
  • 5.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,588 SQ FT

2625 Dreamers Lane (Tristan)

2312 Wispy Lane (Tristan) Image
Price
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$643,568 $678,568 $35,000

  • 5 BR
  • 5.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,588 SQ FT

2312 Wispy Lane (Tristan)

2613 Dreamers Lane (Orleans II) Image
Price
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$618,196 $653,196 $35,000

  • 5 BR
  • 5.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,499 SQ FT

2613 Dreamers Lane (Orleans II)

2440 Aurora Avenue (Orleans II) Image
Price
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$580,969 $615,969 $35,000

  • 4 BR
  • 4.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,229 SQ FT

2440 Aurora Avenue (Orleans II)

2621 Dreamers Lane (Sophie) Image
Price
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$652,869 $687,869 $35,000

  • 5 BR
  • 5.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,600 SQ FT

2621 Dreamers Lane (Sophie)

2436 Aurora Avenue (Sophie) Image
Price
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$632,897 $667,897 $35,000

  • 5 BR
  • 5.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,600 SQ FT

2436 Aurora Avenue (Sophie)

2308 Wispy Lane (Sophie) Image
Price
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$640,268 $675,268 $35,000

  • 5 BR
  • 5.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,600 SQ FT

2308 Wispy Lane (Sophie)

2304 Wispy Lane (Percy) Image
Price
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$585,227 $620,227 $35,000

  • 4 BR
  • 4.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,271 SQ FT

2304 Wispy Lane (Percy)

2617 Dreamers Lane (Percy) Image
Price
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$597,831 $632,831 $35,000

  • 4 BR
  • 4.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,271 SQ FT

2617 Dreamers Lane (Percy)

2444 Aurora Avenue (Frederic II) Image
Price
Consumer Promo

Under Construction

$522,010 $557,010 $35,000

  • 4 BR
  • 4 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,698 SQ FT

2444 Aurora Avenue (Frederic II)

Elise Image
Price
Consumer Promo Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$444,900 $484,900 $40,000

  • 4 BR
  • 3 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,489 SQ FT

Elise

Tristan Image
Price
Consumer Promo Virtual Tour Plan Viewer

Ready to build

$549,900 $589,900 $40,000

  • 4 BR
  • 4.5 BA
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,390 SQ FT

Tristan

Sophie Image
Price
Consumer Promo Virtual Tour Plan Viewer